Swedish Winner 2007 Tachetee Drago Born: 05/09/2006
LTU JCH CH LT CH RUS Inokenti Basmach KC-1 CH RUS, Euroasia Winner Risk KS-1, OKD-1 Akbar KS-1 Atlant CH, KS-1 Chuk
Narva
Basma Winner Hant
Ara
3KC-1 OKD-2 Winner MCS and MRS Ara Ishtar KSZ-1 Gasar ; KSZ-1 Hasszar
Istra
Won i Podolsk Shows many times. Elka KC-1 Almaz
KC-1 Iremi
KS-1, T-1 Belka Anchar Elars
OKD1 Rona (Rkf 302/86)
Yurma OKD-1, KC-1 Teris Rych ; Rycz
Chaza Chebuk
Chloja
Inga Rus CH Lit Ch Geo Ch Mda Ch Eurpean Winner '04 Winner Euroasia '00 '04 '05 Int Ch As Gorets Araks Winner of MCS and MRS Aytesh
Chara
Arina Arto
Ayna
Regina-11 KC-1 Sultan WW dortmund 1991, CH USSR, KC-1, 3KC-1 Osman-2
KC-1 Rica ; KC-1 Richa
Diana CH, OKD-2, KC-1 Malysh
Inara
Ilda Rus CH PL CH Cz CH Slovakia CH, KS-1, T-1 Odin Bek KC-1 CH RUS, Euroasia Winner Risk KS-1, OKD-1 Akbar
3KC-1 OKD-2 Winner MCS and MRS Ara
KS-1 Rozana Norman
Kery
Irma
Balt JW-03 Mörkömaan Pidgeotto Tuliturkin Rooster FinV-99 Zherhan KC-1 Vahsh KC-1 Bars OKD, KC-3 Hevsur ; OKD, KC-3 Hebur
Mirhana
KC-2 Gunibka
Ersula Noris Rus CH, 2xch NKP, KS-1 Tagor
JCH of National Club CO Leyla
Engel Nabob (1)
Burja (1)
Suvi-Pojan Apollo Kiige Aky EST CH, ESTV-94 Cher-Inostranets Sherp
Silva (Rkf)
ESTCH Bami Omar
Era
Marelle EST CH Attila Guram
Arma
Orbi Mansur 11
Huuru-Brigitta ; Hüüru-Brigitta
Mörkömaan Metapod N Ch Fin Ch NordV98 Shabo Iz Svetlogo Doma Rus CH, 2xch NKP, KS-1 Tagor Rus CH Zhan Krist OKD-3 Dzhulay
OKD-3 Zhanna
Rus CH Tshnetti Rus CH Frant
Gjulsary ; Gyulsary
RusCH, T1, OKD-3, KC-1 Varna OKD-1, KC-1 Abrek Rus Ch Shilam
Rika
Kju Dina Cherkess
Chara
NCh Mörkömaan Vilma Ison Mustan Hussein Tarapita Akbar Lentsi-Tarti
Tarapita Nike
Ramy Anchar
Chara
MultiCH Aaronrod-Boomer's Cecilia EUJV-91 Ceilon Ars
Hosta
Danaja-Glen Rus CH Frant
Ch Onika ; Ch Onika Setkh
© Created with Kavkazskaya Ovcharka Pedigree http://co.ovcharka.nu 10/18/2018
;

Link to pedigree: http://www.ovcharka.nu/ko/kopedigree.nsf/l6vy/26227CC0C83B852DC12571E6006ADE87


File Attachment Icon
Tachetee-Drago.jpg
File Attachment Icon
ATTNJ1LZ